Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                       2015-16 NCAA DI Master Schedule

November 1st-Clarion Open (Clarion, Cleveland State, Kent State, Lock Haven, Old Dominion, Virginia)  @ Clarion, Pennsylvania

November 1st-Daktronics Open (Nebraska, North Dakota State, South Dakota State)  @ Brookings, South Dakota

November 1st-Northern Colorado Open (Northern Colorado, Wyoming)  @ Greeley, Colorado

November 1st-The Citadel Open (The Citadel)  @ Charleston, South Carolina

November 1st-Binghamton, Centenary, Franklin & Marshall @ Rutgers

November 1st-Delaware Valley, Stevens Tech @ Navy

November 1st-Grand Canyon @ Campbell

November 1st-Terrapin Duals (Buffalo, Davidson, Johns Hopkins, Maryland, Pittsburgh, West Liberty) @ College Park, Maryland

November 2nd-Stanford @ Cal Poly

November 6th-Iowa State @ Virginia Tech

November 6th-Lehigh @ Bucknell

November 6th-Virginia @ North Dakota State

November 7th-Eastern Michigan Open (Eastern Michigan, Indiana, Ohio State)  @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

November 7th-EMU Duals (Bloomsburg, Clarion, Central Michigan, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Illinois, Kent State, Michigan State, Northern Illinois, Northwestern, Ohio, Purdue, Rider, Utah Valley)  @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

                    Bloomsburg vs Kent State

                    Bloomsburg vs Northern Illinois

                    Clarion vs Eastern Michigan 

                    Central Michigan vs Purdue

                    Central Michigan vs Rider

                    Eastern Michigan vs Bloomsburg

                    Edinboro vs Northwestern

                    Edinboro vs Northern Illinois

                    Edinboro vs Ohio

                    Illinois vs Utah Valley

                    Kent State vs Northwestern

                    Michigan State vs Ohio

                    Michigan State vs Utah Valley

                    Northern Illinois vs Clarion

                    Northern Illinois vs Purdue

                    Ohio vs Northwestern

                    Purdue vs Eastern Michigan

                    Rider vs Kent State

                    Utah Valley vs Rider

November 7th-Mountaineer Duals (Anderson, Appalachian State, CSU-Bakersfield, Davidson, Gardner-Webb) @ Boone, North Carolina

November 7th-Cowboy Open (Air Force, Boise State, Northern Colorado, Wyoming)  @ Laramie, Wyoming

November 7th-Grand View Open (SIU-Edwardsville)  @ Des Moines, Iowa

November 7th-Grand Canyon, South Dakota State, Virginia @ Minnesota

November 7th-San Francisco State @ Cal Poly

November 7th-Stanford @ Chattanooga

November 7th-VMI @ The Citadel

November 8th-Hokie Open (Chattanooga, Columbia, Duke, North Carolina, Stanford, Virginia Tech, VMI)  @ Blacksburg, Virginia

November 8th-Jon Kaloust Bearcat Open (Binghamton, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Hofstra, Lehigh, Maryland, Navy, Old Dominion, Penn, Princeton, Rutgers, Sacred Heart)  @ Binghamton, New York

November 8th-Mike Clock Open (Oregon State) @ Forest Grove, Oregon

November 8th-Mountaineer Duals (Arizona State, Campbell, Drexel, West Virginia) @ Morgantown, West Virginia

November 8th-John Carroll @ Cleveland State

November 11th-Anderson @ The Citadel

November 12th-Boise State, Midland @ Iowa State

November 12th-Davidson @ Greensboro College

November 12th-Northern Colorado @ Arizona State

November 12th-UW-Whitewater @ Wisconsin

November 13th-Bucknell @ Franklin & Marshall

November 13th-Drexel @ Cal Poly

November 13th-Lock Haven @ Penn State

November 13th-Northern Colorado @ Arizona State

November 13th-Virginia @ Ohio State

November 13th-Wyoming @ Air Force

November 14th-Bison Open (North Dakota State, South Dakota State) @ Fargo, North Dakota

November 14th-Harold Nichols Cyclone Open (Boise State, Iowa State, South Dakota State)  @ Ames, Iowa

November 14th-Ohio Duals (Cleveland State, Kent State) @ Geneva, Ohio

November 14th-Ursinus Fall Brawl (Franklin & Marshall)  @ Collegeville, Pennsylvania

November 14th-American @ Campbell

November 14th-Cumberland, Southeastern @ Chattanooga

November 14th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Cal Baptist

November 14th-Drexel @ Cal Poly

November 14th-Northern Colorado @ Grand Canyon

November 14th-Oklahoma State @ Iowa

November 15th-East Stroudsburg Open (Brown, Maryland) @ East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania

November 15th-Michigan State Open (Appalachian State, Bucknell, Central Michigan, Michigan State, Navy, Northern Illinois, Ohio, Ohio State, Wisconsin)  @ East Lansing, Michigan

November 15th-Roadrunner Open (Cal Poly, CSU-Bakersfield, Drexel, Edinboro, Stanford) @ Fresno, California

November 15th-Journeyman/NE Duals (Army, Binghamton, Buffalo, Hofstra, LIU-Post, Lehigh, Lock Haven, Michigan, Minnesota, Nassau CC, NC State, Nebraska, North Carolina, Northern Iowa, Oklahoma, Oregon State, Sacred Heart, West Virginia)  @ Troy, New York

                      Army vs NC State

                      Army vs LIU Post

                      Binghamton vs North Carolina

                      Binghamton vs Nassau CC

                      Buffalo vs West Virginia

                      Buffalo vs Springfield Coll

                      Hofstra vs Lock Haven

                      Hofstra vs Michigan

                      Lehigh vs Minnesota

                      LIU-Post vs Binghamton

                      Lock Haven vs Nebraska

                      Lock Haven vs Buffalo

                      Michigan vs Sacred Heart

                      Nassau CC vs Oklahoma

                      NC State vs Minnesota

                      Nebraska vs Lehigh

                      Nebraska vs Oregon State

                      North Carolina vs Minnesota

                      Northern Iowa vs Hofstra

                      Oklahoma vs Army

                      Oklahoma vs Rutgers

                      Oregon State vs Northern Iowa

                      Rutgers vs North Carolina

                      Rutgers vs Northern Iowa

                      Sacred Heart vs NC State

                      West Virginia vs Michigan

                      West Virginia vs Oregon State

November 15th-Illinois Duals (Arizona State, Illinois, SIU-Edwardsville)  @ Champaign, Illinois

November 15th-Clarion @ Bloomsburg

November 15th-Franklin & Marshall @ VMI

November 15th-Old Dominion @ Virginia

November 15th-Penn State @ Virginia Tech

November 20th-Arizona State @ Ohio State

November 20th-Eastern Michigan @ Cleveland State

November 20th-Edinboro @ Clarion

November 20th-Iowa City Duals (Cornell College, Grand Canyon, Iowa, Iowa Central CC, Maryland)  @ Iowa City, Iowa

November 20th-Missouri @ SIU-Edwardsville

November 20th-Northern Colorado vs Oklahoma

November 20th-Penn State @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 20th-Pittsburgh @ Lehigh

November 20th-Purdue @ Bloomsburg

November 21st-Lindenwood Open (Missouri, Northern Illinois, Northern Iowa, SIU-Edwardsville, West Virginia) @ St. Charles, Missouri

November 21st-Navy Classic (Brown, Bucknell, Campbell, George Mason, Kent State, Navy, Ohio, Princeton, Wisconsin)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

November 21st-Wolfpack Duals (NC State) @ Raleigh, North Carolina

November 21st-Air Force @ Minnesota

November 21st-Drexel @ Cornell

November 21st-Gardner-Webb @ North Carolina

November 21st-Old Dominion, San Francisco vs Cal Poly @ Gilroy, California

November 21st-Purdue, Shippensburg @ Lock Haven

November 21st-Rutgers, Utah Valley @ Oregon State

November 21st-Virginia Tech @ South Dakota State

November 21st-Wyoming @ Nebraska

November 22nd-Mat Town Open (Lock Haven, Virginia) @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

November 22nd-New York State Collegiate Championships (Army, Binghamton, Buffalo, Columbia, Cornell Hofstra)  @ Ithaca, New York

November 22nd-Wolfpack Open (American, Chattanooga, Davidson, Duke, Gardner-Webb, Maryland, NC State, Old Dominion, The Citadel) @ Raleigh, North Carolina

November 22nd-Keystone Classic (Appalachian State, Bloomsburg, Drexel, Eastern Michigan, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Indiana, Northwestern, Penn, Pittsburgh, Rider, Sacred Heart, VMI)  @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

November 22nd-Boise State @ Arizona State

November 22nd-Edinboro @ Lehigh

November 22nd-Oklahoma @ Michigan

November 22nd-Penn State @ Stanford

November 22nd-Virginia Tech @ North Dakota State

November 24th-Ohio State @ Cleveland State

November 27th-Oklahoma State @ South Dakota State

November 28th-Boise State @ Utah Valley

November 28th-Missouri @ Northern Iowa

November 29th-Grapple at the Garden (Cornell, Drexel, Franklin & Marshall, George Mason, Hofstra, Illinois, Maryland, Nebraska, Northwestern, Princeton, Rutgers, SUNY-Oswego)  @ New York, New York

                    Cornell vs Nebraska

                    Drexel vs Northwestern

                    Franklin & Marshall vs SUNY-Oswego

                    George Mason vs Rutgers

                    Hofstra vs Maryland

                    Maryland vs Illinois

                    Northwestern vs Franklin & Marshall

                    Princeton vs Hofstra

                    Rutgers vs Cornell

November 29th-Appalachian State @ North Carolina

November 29th-Iowa @ Iowa State

November 29th-Minnesota @ Oklahoma State

November 29th-Rider @ Clarion

December 2nd-Eastern Michigan @ Michigan State

December 3rd-Bloomsburg @ Edinboro

December 3rd-Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois

December 3rd-Gardner-Webb @ VMI

December 4th-NC State @ Appalachian State

December 4th-South Dakota State @ Iowa

December 4/5th-Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational (Air Force, American, Arizona State, Army, Binghamton, Boise State, Brown, Bucknell, Cal Poly, Columbia, Cornell, CSU-Bakersfield, Harvard, Hofstra, Iowa State, Kent State, Michigan, Minnesota, Missouri, Navy, North Dakota State, Northern Colorado, Northern Iowa, Ohio State, Oklahoma, Oregon State, Purdue, The Citadel, Utah Valley, Virginia, Virginia Tech, West Virginia, Wisconsin)  @ Las Vegas, Nevada

December 5th-PSAC Championships (Bloomsburg, Clarion, Edinboro, Lock Haven)  @  Erie, Pennsylvania

December 5th-Davidson @ Sacred Heart

December 5th-Drexel @ Maryland

December 5th-Lehigh, Northwestern @ Rider

December 5th-Lehigh, Northwestern @ Princeton

December 5th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Indiana

December 6th-Nittany Lion Open (Franklin & Marshall, Maryland, Penn, Penn State) @ State College, Pennsylvania

December 6th-South Dakota Showcase (Augustana, Dakota Wesleyan, Northern State) @ South Dakota State

December 6th-Buffalo @ Eastern Michigan

December 6th-Michigan State @ Central Michigan

December 6th-NC State @ Oklahoma State

December 10th-Chattanooga @ VMI

December 10th-Edinboro @ Pittsburgh

December 10th-Michigan State @ Michigan

December 10th-Rutgers @ Iowa

December 11th-Gardner-Webb @ Buffalo

December 11th-Indiana @ Minnesota

December 11th-Navy @ Princeton

December 11th-Nebraska @ Maryland

December 12th-Cleveland State Open (Cleveland State, Gardner-Webb, Michigan State) @ Cleveland, Ohio

December 12th-UNI Open (Northern Iowa) @ Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 12th-Chattanooga @ Campbell

December 12th-Lock Haven @ West Virginia

December 12th-North Carolina vs Army @ Brooklyn, New York

December 12th-Ohio State @ Missouri

December 12th-Nebraska @ Rutgers

December 12th-Wisconsin @ Pittsburgh

December 12th-Wyoming @ Iowa State

December 13th-Buffalo @ Kent State

December 13th-Clarion, Grand Canyon, NC State @ George Mason

December 13th-Eastern Michigan, Manchester @ Indiana

December 13th-Edinboro @ Pittsburgh

December 13th-North Carolina @ Old Dominion

December 13th-North Dakota State @ South Dakota State

December 13th-Northwestern @ SIU-Edwardsville

December 13th-Ohio @ Missouri

December 13th-Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma

December 13th-Wisconsin @ Penn State

December 15th-Duke @ Appalachian State

December 17th-Bloomsburg, Messiah @ Lock Haven

December 17th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Stanford

December 17th-NC State @ Old Dominion

December 18th-Clackamas CC @ Oregon State

December 18th-Limestone @ The Citadel

December 18th-Ohio @ Chattanooga

December 18th-Ohio State @ Northwestern

December 18th-Oklahoma State @ Wyoming

December 19th-Appalachian State, Buffalo @ Clarion

December 19th-Edinboro @ Cleveland State

December 19th-Gardner-Webb @ Bucknell

December 19th-Northern Illinois @ Grand Canyon

December 19th-Penn State @ Rider

December 20th-Reno Tournament of Champions (Boise State, Campbell, Central Michigan, CSU-Bakersfield, Eastern Michigan, Illinois, Indiana, North Dakota State, Stanford, Utah Valley)  @ Reno, Nevada

December 20th-Lehigh @ Oklahoma

December 20th-Missouri @ Kent State

December 20th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Chattanooga

December 21st-Davidson @ American

December 21st-Davidson @ George Mason

December 28th-Wilkes Open (Sacred Heart)  @ Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania

December 29th-LHU Invitational (Clarion, George Mason, Hofstra, Lock Haven)  @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 29/30th-Midlands Championships (American, Arizona State, Bloomsburg, Brown, Buffalo, Columbia, CSU-Bakersfield, Eastern Michigan, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Illinois, Indiana, Iowa, Iowa State, Kent State, Maryland, NC State, Nebraska, North Dakota State, Northern Illinois, Northern Iowa, Northwestern, Ohio, Oklahoma, Old Dominion, Oregon State, Pittsburgh, Princeton, Purdue, Rider, Rutgers, SIU-Edwardsville, South Dakota State, Wisconsin)  @ Evanston, Illinois

January 1/2nd-Southern Scuffle (Air Force, Appalachian State, Army, Boise State, Cal Poly, Campbell, Central Michigan, Chattanooga, Cleveland State, Cornell, Drexel, Duke, Edinboro, Gardner-Webb, Lehigh, Michigan, Michigan State, Minnesota, Navy, North Carolina, Northern Colorado, Oklahoma State, Penn, Penn State, Stanford, The Citadel, Virginia, West Virginia, Wyoming)  @ Chattanooga, Tennessee

January 2nd-VMI @ Sacred Heart

January 3rd-Bloomsburg, VMI @ Hofstra

January 3rd-Ohio State @ Illinois

January 3rd-Virginia Tech @ George Mason

January 5th-Embry-Riddle, Lock Haven @ Grand Canyon

January 6th-Appalachian State @ Campbell

January 6th-NC State @ Duke

January 6th-Northern Iowa @ Eastern Michigan

January 7th-Oregon State @ Michigan

January 8/9th-Virginia Duals (Arizona State, Bucknell, Campbell, Chattanooga, George Mason, Iowa State, Kent State, Old Dominion, Rider, The Citadel, Virginia Tech)  @ Hampton, Virginia

January 8th-Buffalo @ Missouri

January 8th-Cal Poly @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 8th-Eastern Michigan @ Ohio

January 8th-Iowa @ Illinois

January 8th-Maryland @ Minnesota

January 8th-Michigan State @ Rutgers

January 8th-Nebraska @ Wisconsin

January 8th-Northern Iowa @ Northern Illinois

January 8th-Penn State @ Purdue

January 8th-Princeton @ Binghamton

January 8th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Gardner-Webb

January 8th-Virginia vs VMI @ Richmond, Virginia

January 9th-UVU Open (Utah Valley) @ Orem, Utah

January 9th-Pitt Duals (American, Bloomsburg, Brown, Columbia, Davidson, Duke, Edinboro, Franklin & Marshall, Harvard, Hofstra, NC State, North Carolina, Pittsburgh)  @  Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

                              American vs Bloomsburg

                              Bloomsburg vs Harvard

                              Bloomsburg vs North Carolina

                              Brown vs American

                              Columbia vs Duke

                              Davidson vs Franklin & Marshall

                              Edinboro vs North Carolina

                              Franklin & Marshall vs Columbia

                              Harvard vs Duke

                              Harvard vs Edinboro

                              Hofstra vs Davidson

                              Hofstra vs NC State

                              NC State vs American

                              NC State vs Edinboro

                              North Carolina vs Brown

                              North Carolina vs Columbia

                              Pittsburgh vs Brown

                              Pittsburgh vs Davidson

                              Pittsburgh vs Duke

                              Pittsburgh vs Franklin & Marshall

January 9th-Borah Duals (Air Force) @ Gunnison, Colorado

January 9th-Cal Baptist @ Stanford

January 9th-Navy @ Lehigh

January 9th-Oklahoma @ Wyoming

January 9th-Oregon State @ Central Michigan

January 10th-Binghamton @ Army

January 10th-Cornell @ Missouri

January 10th-CSU-Bakersfield @ San Francisco State

January 10th-Illinois @ Northern Illinois

January 10th-Iowa @ Northwestern

January 10th-Lehigh @ Penn

January 10th-Michigan @ Ohio State

January 10th-Michigan State @ Maryland

January 10th-Minnesota @ Nebraska

January 10th-Ohio @ Central Michigan

January 10th-Penn State @ Indiana

January 10th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Appalachian State

January 10th-Stanford @ San Francisco State

January 10th-Stanford @ Menlo

January 15th-Campbell @ VMI

January 15th-Drexel @ Navy

January 15th-Eastern Michigan @ Missouri

January 15th-Gardner-Webb @ Chattanooga

January 15th-Harvard @ Cornell

January 15th-Illinois @ Michigan

January 15th-Iowa State @ Arizona State

January 15th-Kent State @ Ohio

January 15th-Maryland @ Indiana

January 15th-Nebraska @ Penn State

January 15th-North Dakota State @ Boise State

January 15th-Northern Iowa @ Virginia Tech

January 15th-Oklahoma @ Bucknell

January 15th-Oklahoma State @ West Virginia

January 15th-Purdue @ Michigan State

January 15th-South Dakota State @ Northern Colorado

January 15th-Utah Valley @ Stanford

January 16th-Binghamton, Buffalo @ Columbia

January 16th-Brown @ Cornell

January 16th-Buffalo @ Sacred Heart

January 16th-Buffalo @ Columbia

January 16th-Clarion @ Ohio

January 16th-Duke @ Stanford

January 16th-George Mason @ Edinboro

January 16th-George Mason @ Cleveland State

January 16th-Hofstra @ Army

January 16th-Iowa @ Wisconsin

January 16th-Lehigh @ Franklin & Marshall

January 16th-Lock Haven @ Rider

January 16th-Navy @ American

January 16th-North Carolina @ Virginia Tech

January 16th-Northern Illinois vs SIU-Edwardsville @ Springfield, Illinois

January 16th-Utah Valley @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 16th-Wyoming @ Oregon State

January 17th-Anderson @ Davidson

January 17th-Binghamton @ Hofstra

January 17th-Brown @ Columbia

January 17th-Brown @ Sacred Heart

January 17th-Drexel @ American

January 17th-Duke @ Cal Poly

January 17th-Grand Canyon @ Air Force

January 17th-Illinois @ Michigan State

January 17th-Kent State @ Eastern Michigan

January 17th-Maryland @ Purdue

January 17th-Michigan State @ Illinois

January 17th-Missouri @ Central Michigan

January 17th-Nebraska @ Ohio State

January 17th-North Dakota State @ Northern Colorado

January 17th-Northern Illinois, The Citadel @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 17th-Northern Iowa @ Old Dominion

January 17th-Oklahoma @ West Virginia

January 17th-Oklahoma State @ Pittsburgh

January 17th-Penn @ Army

January 17th-Penn @ Sacred Heart

January 17th-Penn State @ Northwestern

January 17th-Rutgers @ Minnesota

January 17th-Virginia @ NC State

January 17th-Wyoming @ Boise State

January 19th-Davidson @ Belmont-Abbey

January 20th-Appalachian State @ The Citadel

January 21st-Arizona State @ Utah Valley

January 21st-Campbell @ Gardner-Webb

January 21st-Lock Haven @ Bucknell

January 22nd-Air Force @ North Dakota State

January 22nd-Binghamton @ Drexel

January 22nd-Cal Poly @ Northern Colorado

January 22nd-Central Michigan @ Michigan

January 22nd-Cleveland State @ Clarion

January 22nd-CSU-Bakersfield, SIU-Edwardsville @ South Dakota State

January 22nd-Duke @ Virginia

January 22nd-Indiana @ Michigan State

January 22nd-Iowa State @ Oklahoma

January 22nd-Lock Haven @ George Mason

January 22nd-Maryland @ Navy

January 22nd-Missouri @ Oklahoma State

January 22nd-Northern Illinois @ Ohio

January 22nd-Old Dominion @ Buffalo

January 22nd-Purdue @ Iowa

January 22nd-Wisconsin @ Rutgers

January 23rd-Army @ Drexel

January 23rd-Brown, Harvard @ Bucknell

January 23rd-Brown @ Franklin & Marshall

January 23rd-Cal Poly @ Wyoming

January 23rd-Lehigh @ Cornell

January 23rd-Penn State @ Illinois

January 23rd-Rider @ Edinboro

January 23rd-Stanford, West Virginia @ Arizona State

January 24th-Air Force @ South Dakota State

January 24th-American @ Oklahoma

January 24th-Binghamton @ Penn

January 24th-Brown @ Bloomsburg

January 24th-Clarion, Columbia, Sacred Heart @ Hofstra

January 24th-Davidson, Grand Canyon @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 24th-Harvard @ Franklin & Marshall

January 24th-Indiana @ Michigan

January 24th-Iowa @ Nebraska

January 24th-Iowa State @ Oklahoma State

January 24th-Michigan State vs Ohio State @ Cleveland, Ohio

January 24th-Navy @ North Carolina

January 24th-Ohio @ Buffalo

January 24th-Old Dominion @ Kent State

January 24th-Purdue @ Minnesota

January 24th-Rider @ Cleveland State

January 24th-Virginia @ Pittsburgh

January 24th-Wisconsin @ Maryland

January 25th-North Carolina @ NC State

January 26th-Appalachian State @ Gardner-Webb

January 28th-The Citadel @ Campbell

January 29th-Bloomsburg @ Rider

January 29th-Central Michigan @ Northern Iowa

January 29th-Lock Haven @ Clarion

January 29th-Harvard @ Columbia

January 29th-Maryland @ Rutgers

January 29th-Northern Colorado @ Boise State

January 29th-Northwestern @ Michigan

January 29th-Ohio State @ Indiana

January 29th-Oregon State @ Arizona State

January 29th-West Virginia @ Virginia Tech

January 29th-Wyoming @ South Dakota State

January 30th-All-Academy Championshps (Air Force, Army, Navy, The Citadel, VMI)  @ Lexington, Virginia

January 30th-Franklin & Marshall, Penn @ Princeton

January 30th-Grand Canyon @ Cal Poly

January 30th-George Mason @ Sacred Heart

January 30th-Minnesota @ Iowa

January 30th-Missouri @ Oklahoma

January 30th-NC State @ Pittsburgh

January 30th-Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan

January 30th-Penn @ Princeton

January 31st-American Duals (American, Columbia, Duke)  @ Washington DC

January 31st-Bloomsburg @ Bucknell

January 31st-Central Michigan @ Iowa State

January 31st-Chattanooga @ Davidson

January 31st-Cleveland State @ Lock Haven

January 31st-Grand Canyon @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 31st-George Mason @ Rider

January 31st-Illinois @ Wisconsin

January 31st-Michigan @ Penn State

January 31st-NC State @ West Virginia

January 31st-Northern Colorado @ Oregon State

January 31st-Northern Iowa @ Ohio

January 31st-Northwestern @ Michigan State

January 31st-Ohio State @ Purdue

January 31st-Old Dominion @ Missouri

January 31st-Rider @ Penn

January 31st-Rutgers @ Princeton

January 31st-Sacred Heart @ Binghamton

January 31st-Virginia Tech @ Virginia

January 31st-Wyoming @ North Dakota State

February 3rd-Davidson @ VMI

February 3rd-Gardner-Webb @ Duke

February 3rd-George Mason @ Navy

February 4th-Edinboro @ Lock Haven

February 4th-Oregon State @ Stanford

February 5th-American @ Binghamton

February 5th-Appalachian State @ Chattanooga

February 5th-Clarion @ West Virginia

February 5th-Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan

February 5th-Illinois @ Nebraska

February 5th-Indiana @ Iowa

February 5th-Iowa State @ Northern Iowa

February 5th-Kent State @ Northern Illinois

February 5th-Michigan @ Maryland

February 5th-Minnesota @ Northwestern

February 5th-Navy @ Old Dominion

February 5th-North Dakota State @ Utah Valley

February 5th-Northern Colorado @ Wyoming

February 5th-Ohio State @ Penn State

February 5th-Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State

February 5th-Oregon State @ Cal Poly

February 5th-Rider, Sacred Heart @ Drexel

February 5th-South Dakota State @ Utah Valley

February 5th-The Citadel @ Gardner-Webb

February 5th-Virginia Tech @ Pittsburgh

February 6th-Edinboro Open (Arizona State, Cleveland State, Edinboro, Hofstra, Lock Haven)  @ Edinboro, Pennsylvania

February 6th-American @ Lehigh

February 6th-Bloomsburg @ George Mason

February 6th-Columbia @ Cornell

February 6th-Franklin & Marshall @ Drexel

February 6th-Kent State @ Northern Iowa

February 6th-NC State @ Nebraska

February 6th-North Carolina @ Virginia

February 6th-Oregon State @ CSU-Bakersfield

February 6th-Penn, Princeton @ Harvard

February 6th-Penn @ Brown

February 6th-Stanford @ Air Force

February 7th-Bucknell, Princeton @ Sacred Heart

February 7th-Buffalo @ Central Michigan

February 7th-Michigan @ Rutgers

February 7th-Minnesota @ Wisconsin

February 7th-Missouri @ Northern Illinois

February 7th-North Dakota State @ Grand Canyon

February 7th-Northwestern @ Illinois

February 7th-Ohio State @ Penn State

February 7th-Oklahoma State @ Cornell

February 7th-Old Dominion @ Ohio

February 7th-Pittsburgh @ West Virginia

February 7th-Princeton @ Brown

February 7th-Purdue @ Indiana

February 7th-South Dakota State @ Boise State

February 7th-The Citadel @ Davidson

February 7th-Virginia Tech @ Edinboro

February 7th-VMI @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 10th-Davidson @ Gardner-Webb

February 10th-Duke @ North Carolina

February 11th-Boise State @ Stanford

February 11th-Hofstra @ Rider

February 11th-New Mexico Highlands, Utah Valley @ Air Force

February 11st-Oklahoma @ Oregon State

February 11th-VMI @ Appalachian State

February 12th-Army @ Oklahoma State

February 12th-Binghamton @ Buffalo

February 12th-Boise State @ CSU-Bakersfield

February 12th-Chattanooga @ The Citadel

February 12th-Drexel @ Sacred Heart

February 12th-Lehigh @ Penn State

February 12th-Michigan State @ Lock Haven

February 12th-Minnesota @ Illinois

February 12th-Missouri @ Appalachian State

February 12th-Northwestern @ Nebraska

February 12th-Penn State @ Lehigh

February 12th-Purdue @ Michigan

February 12th-Rutgers @ Indiana

February 12th-Utah Valley @ Northern Colorado

February 12th-Virginia Tech @ NC State

February 12th-West Virginia @ South Dakota State

February 12th-Wisconsin @ Ohio State

February 13th-Brown @ Binghamton

February 13th-Bucknell @ American

February 13th-Bucknell @ George Mason

February 13th-Cal Poly @ Arizona State

February 13th-Campbell @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 13th-Central Michigan, Edinboro @ Kent State

February 13th-Cleveland State, Ohio @ Gardner-Webb

February 13th-Columbia, Cornell @ Princeton

February 13th-Cornell @ Penn

February 13th-Franklin & Marshall @ George Mason

February 13th-Michigan State @ Penn State

February 13th-Northern Iowa @ North Dakota State

February 13th-Pittsburgh @ North Carolina

February 13th-Sacred Heart @ Bloomsburg

February 13th-Utah Valley @ Wyoming

February 13th-Virginia Tech @ Duke

February 14th-Air Force @ Oregon State

February 14th-American, Eastern Michigan @ Old Dominion

February 14th-Arizona State @ CSU-Bakersfield

February 14th-Bloomsburg @ Lehigh

February 14th-Boise State @ Cal Poly

February 14th-Bucknell, Columbia @ Penn

February 14th-Chattanooga @ Virginia

February 14th-Central Michigan, Edinboro @ Kent State

February 14th-Drexel @ Hofstra

February 14th-George Mason @ Maryland

February 14th-Harvard, Roger Williams, Rhode Island College @ Brown

February 14th-Missouri @ NC State

February 14th-Northern Illinois @ Buffalo

February 14th-Oklahoma State vs Stanford @ TBD

February 14th-Rutgers @ Purdue

February 14th-South Dakota State @ Oklahoma

February 14th-West Virginia @ Iowa State

February 17th-Air Force @ Northern Colorado

February 18th-Millersville @ Franklin & Marshall

February 18th-Rider @ Princeton

February 18th-VMI @ George Mason

February 18th-Wisconsin @ Central Michigan

February 19th-Bucknell @ Binghamton

February 19th-Davidson @ Campbell

February 19th-Drexel @ Rutgers

February 19th-Duke @ Northwestern

February 19th-Hofstra @ Harvard

February 19th-Michigan State @ Cleveland State

February 19th-North Carolina @ Oklahoma State

February 19th-Northern Illinois @ Old Dominion

February 19th-Northern Iowa @ Buffalo

February 19th-Ohio @ American

February 19th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Purdue

February 19th-West Virginia @ Clarion

February 20th-Army @ Navy

February 20th-Bucknell @ Columbia

February 20th-Gardner-Webb @ Indiana

February 20th-Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley

February 20th-Hofstra @ Brown

February 20th-Penn @ Drexel

February 20th-Rider @ Maryland

February 20th-Sacred Heart, Shippensburg @ Franklin & Marshall

February 21st-American @ George Mason

February 21st-Appalachian State @ Ohio

February 21st-Boise State @ Oregon State 

February 21st-Central Michigan @ Old Dominion

February 21st-Cleveland State @ Bloomsburg

February 21st-Duke @ Purdue

February 21st-Iowa State @ Minnesota

February 21st-North Carolina @ The Citadel

February 21st-Northwestern @ Wisconsin

February 21st-Pittsburgh @ Clarion

February 21st-South Dakota State @ North Dakota State

February 21st-West Virginia @ Edinboro

February 27th-Pac 12 Championships @ Tempe, Arizona

March 4/5th-EIWA Championships  @ Princeton, New Jersey

March 5th-ACC Championships  @  Charlottesville, Virginia

March 5th-EWL Championships  @  Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

March 5th-SoCon Championships @ Asheville, North Carolina

March 5/6th-Big Ten Championships  @  Iowa City, Iowa

March 5/6th-Big 12 Championships @ Kansas City, Missouri

March 5/6th-MAC Championships @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

March 17-19th-NCAA Championships  @  New York, New York