Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                       2014-15 NCAA DI Master Schedule

November 1st-Buffalo @ Campbell

November 1st-Pittsburgh @ Bloomsburg

November 1st-Loras Open (Wisconsin)  @  Dubuque, Iowa

November 2nd-Appalachian State Duals (Appalachian State, Buffalo)  @ Boone, North Carolina

November 2nd-Clarion Open (Clarion, Edinboro)  @  Clarion, Pennsylvania

November 2nd-Michigan State Open  (Michigan, Michigan State)  @  East Lansing, Michigan

November 6th-Pittsburgh @ Edinboro

November 7th-Nebraska @ Wyoming

November 8th-SUNY/Brockport Invite (Bloomsburg, Buffalo)  @ Brockport, New York

November 8th-Cowboy Open  (Nebraska, Wisconsin, Wyoming)  @ Laramie, Wyoming

November 8th-Bucknell @ Pittsburgh

November 8th-Newberry @ Virginia Tech

November 8th-Northern Illinois, Rider, SIU-Edwardsville  @  Illinois

November 9th-Hokie Open (Chattanooga, Virginia Tech)  @ Blacksburg, Virginia

November 14th-Maryland @ Wisconsin

November 15th-EMU Duals (Central Michigan, Chattanooga, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Michigan, Kent State, Michigan State, Northern Illinois, Ohio)  @  Ypsilanti, Michigan

                      Central Michigan vs Edinboro

                      Chattanooga vs Northern Illinois

                      Eastern Michgan vs Chattanooga

                      Edinboro vs Michigan

                      Edinboro vs Northern Illinois

                      Kent State vs Chattanooga

                      Michigan State vs Chattanooga

                      Ohio vs Michigan

November 16th-Gardner-Webb @ Virginia Tech

November 16th-Maryland @ Nebraska

November 20th-Wisconsin @ Rider

November 21st-Eastern Michigan @ Bloomsburg

November 22nd-Nebraska @ Duke

November 22nd-Nebraska @ NC State

November 22nd-Navy Classic (Bucknell, Chattanooga, Navy, Wisconsin)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

November 22nd-NY State Collegiate Championships  (Buffalo, Cornell)  @ Ithaca, New York

November 23rd-Keystone Classic (Bloomsburg, Penn, Rider)  @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

November 23rd-Ohio State @ Virginia Tech

November 25th-Michigan @ Central Michigan

November 29th-Wisconsin @ South Dakota State

November 29th-Journeyman/NE Duals (Buffalo)  @ Troy, New York

November 30th-Claron, Penn @ Rider

November 30th-Wisconsin @ North Dakota State

December 4th-Cleveland State @ Edinboro

December 5/6th-Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational (Bucknell, Michigan, Nebraska, Virginia Tech)  @ Las Vegas, Nevada

December 6th-Kent State @ Buffalo

December 6th-UNI Open  (Northern Iowa, Wisconsin)  @ Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 6th-PSAC Championships  (Bloomsburg, Edinboro)  @ Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania

December 7th-Rider @ Lehigh

December 11th-Indiana @ Wisconsin

December 12th-Purdue @ Chattanooga

December 13th-Clarion @ Edinboro

December 13th-Wisconsin @ Nebraska

December 14th-Central Michigan @ Buffalo

December 14th-Chattanooga vs North Carolina  @ Atlanta, Georgia

December 19th-Bloomsburg @ Clarion

December 19th-Virginia Tech @ Penn State

December 20th-Chattanooga @ Old Dominion

December 20th-Virginia @ Bucknell

December 21st-Grapple at the Garden (Bucknell, Davidson, Edinboro, Hofstra)  @  New York, New York

                      Bucknell vs Davidson

                      Bucknell vs Hofstra

December 29/30th-Midlands Championships  (Edinboro, Northwestern, Rider, Virginia Tech, Wisconsin)  @  Evanston, Illinois

January 1/2nd-Southern Scuffle (Buffalo, Chattanooga, Michigan, Nebraska)  @  Chattanooga, Tennessee

January 4th-Bucknell @ Michigan State

January 9th-Michigan @ Minnesota

January 9th-Purdue @ Nebraska

January 9th-Wisconsin @ Northwestern

January 9/10th-Virginia Duals (Bucknell, Chattanooga, Edinboro, Rider, Virginia Tech)  @ Hampton, Virginia

January 10th-Buffalo @ Northern Iowa

January 11th-Buffalo @ South Dakota State

January 11th-Michigan @ Michigan State

January 11th-Purdue @ Wisconsin

January 11th-Pitt Duals (Bloomsburg, Pittsburgh)  @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

January 16th-Chattanooga @ Gardner-Webb

January 16th-Columbia @ Buffalo

January 16th-Virginia Tech @ Northern Iowa

January 17th-George Mason, Sacred Heart @ Bucknell

January 18th-Campbell @ Chattanooga

January 18th-Ohio State @ Michigan

January 18th-Virginia Tech @ Iowa State

January 23rd-Buffalo @ Old Dominion

January 23rd-Columbia @ Bucknell

January 23rd-Nebraska @ Illinois

January 23rd-The Citadel @ Chattanooga

January 23rd-Wisconsin @ Michigan

January 24th-Edinboro @ Rider

January 25th-Bucknell @ Harvard

January 25th-Bucknell @ Brown

January 25th-Buffalo @ Ohio

January 25th-Edinboro @ Bloomsburg

January 25th-Michigan @ Indiana

January 25th-North Carolina, Rider @ George Mason

January 25th-Rutgers @ Nebraska

January 25th-VMI @ Chattanooga

January 25th-Wisconsin @ Michigan State

January 30th-Davidson @ Chattanooga

January 30th-Nebraska @ Northwestern

January 30th-Penn State @ Michigan

January 30th-Rider @ Bloomsburg

January 31st-Edinboro @ George Mason

January 31st-Virginia Tech @ North Carolina

February 1st-Bucknell @ Bloomsburg

February 1st-Indiana @ Nebraska

February 1st-Rider @ Hofstra

February 1st-Virginia @ Virginia Tech

February 6th-Drexel @ Rider

February 6th-Lock Haven @ Edinboro

February 6th-Missouri @ Buffalo

February 6th-Nebraska @ Michigan

February 6th-Pittsburgh @ Virginia Tech

February 6th-Rutgers @ Wisconsin

February 7th-Edinboro Open  @  Edinboro, Pennsylvania

February 7th-Bucknell @ American

February 7th-Cleveland State @ Rider

February 8th-Chattanooga @ Appalachian State

February 8th-George Mason @ Bloomsburg

February 8th-Michigan @ Purdue

February 8th-NC State @ Virginia Tech

February 8th-Nebraska @ Michigan State

February 8th-Wisconsin @ Illinois

February 13th-Buffalo @ Binghamton

February 13th-Franklin & Marshall @ Bucknell

February 13th-Kent State @ Edinboro

February 13th-Michigan @ Iowa

February 13th-Rider @ Lock Haven

February 13th-Stanford @ Nebraska

February 14th-Army @ Bucknell

February 14th-Bloomsburg @ Cleveland State

February 14th-Duke @ Virginia Tech

February 15th-Eastern Michigan @ Buffalo

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Edinboro)

February 15th-NWCA/National Duals (Oklahoma @ Chattanooga)

February 19th-Lock Haven @ Bloomsburg

February 20th-Binghamton @ Bucknell

February 20th-Buffalo @ Northern Illinois

February 20th-Pittsburgh @ Michigan

February 20th-Princeton @ Rider

February 21st-Duke @ Michigan

February 21st-Edinboro @ West Virginia

February 21st-Nebraska, Princeton @ Drexel

February 22nd-Binghamton @ Bloomsburg

February 22nd-Bucknell @ VMI

February 22nd-Chattanooga @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 22nd-Rider @ Penn State

February 22nd-Virginia Tech @ Hofstra

February 22nd-Wisconsin @ Iowa State

March 6/7th-EIWA Championships  @  Bethlehem, Pennsylvania

March 7th-EWL Championships  @  Lawrenceville, New Jersey

March 7th-SoCon Championships  @  Asheville, North Carolina

March 7/8th-Big Ten Championships @ Columbus, Ohio

March 8th-ACC Championships  @ Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

March 19-21st-NCAA Championships  @  St. Louis, Missouri