Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                       2013-14 NCAA DI Master Schedule

November 1st-Missouri @ North Dakota State

November 2nd-Anderson, Gardner-Webb, West Virginia @ Virginia

November 2nd-Army @ Franklin & Marshall

November 2nd-Chicago, Stevens Tech @ Northwestern

November 2nd-Menlo, Cal Baptist @ Stanford

November 2nd-Shorter @ Oklahoma

November 2nd-Lock Haven Duals  (Bucknell, Lock Haven, Penn College, Shippensburg)  @ Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

November 2nd-Cowboy Open  (Air Force, Boise State, Utah Valley, Wyoming)  @  Laramie, Wyoming

November 2nd-Eastern Michigan Open  (Eastern Michigan, Indiana)  @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

November 2nd-The Citadel Open  (Duke, The Citadel)  @ Charleston, South Carolina

November 3rd-Rutgers @ Hofstra

November 3rd-Alderson-Broaddus, Johns Hopkins, Kutztown @ Maryland

November 3rd-Clarion Knight Point Open  (Campbell, Clarion, Lehigh, Lock Haven, Ohio State, Pittsburgh, VMI)  @  Clarion, Pennsylvania

November 3rd-OCU Open (Oklahoma)  @  Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

November 3rd-San Francisco State Open (CSU-Bakersfield)  @ San Francisco, California

November 3rd-Warren Williamson/Daktronics Open  (Missouri, Nebraska, Northern Illinois, South Dakota State)  @  Brookings, South Dakota

November 5th-Oklahoma City @ Oklahoma

November 7th-Cal Poly @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 7th-Drexel, Grand View @ Iowa State

November 7th-Chadron State @ Northern Colorado

November 8th-Air Force, Northern Colorado, Northwestern @ Broomfield, Colorado

November 8th-Hofstra vs Virginia Tech  @  Salem, Virginia

November 8th-Cumberland, Wisconsin @ Chattanooga

November 9th-Brockport/Oklahoma Gold Classic (Army, American, Buffalo, Oklahoma)  @  Brockport, New York

November 9th-Bison Open  (Minnesota, North Dakota State)  @  Fargo, North Dakota

November 9th-Fall Brawl (Franklin & Marshall)  @  Collegeville, Pennsylvania

November 9th-Fresno City College Open (CSU-Bakersfield)  @  Fresno, California

November 9th-Michigan State Open  (Campbell, Central Michigan, Columbia, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Indiana, Michigan State, Navy, Northern Illinois, Ohio, Ohio State, Purdue)  @ East Lansing, Michigan

November 9th-Northwest Open  (Wyoming)  @  Powell, Wyoming

November 9th-Bucknell @ Lehigh

November 9th-Drexel @ South Dakota State

November 9th-Colorado Mesa Open  (Utah Valley)  @  Grand Junction, Colorado

November 10th-Binghamton Open  (Binghamton, Cleveland State, Harvard, Lock Haven, Princeton, Rutgers, Sacred Heart, West Virginia)  @ Binghamton, New York

November 10th-Mike Clock Open (Oregon State)  @  Forest Grove, Oregon

November 10th-Anderson, Cumberland @ Appalachian State

November 10th-Stanford @ Air Force

November 10th-Hokie Duals @  Salem, Virginia

                          Old Dominion vs Rider

                          Chattanooga vs Hofstra

                          VMI vs Hofstra

                          Old Dominion vs North Carolina

                          Virginia vs Wisconsin

                          VMI vs Virginia Tech

                          Kent State vs Rider

                          North Carolina vs Hofstra

                          Old Dominion vs Wisconsin

                          VMI vs Virginia

                          Virginia vs Kent State

                          North Carolina vs Hofstra

November 14th-Utah Valley @ Central Michigan

November 15th-Appalachian State, Grand Canyon @ CSU-Bakersfield

November 15th-Bloomsburg @ Lehigh

November 15th-Lock Haven @ Pittsburgh

November 15th-Midland, West Virginia @ Iowa State

November 15th-Notre Dame @ Ohio State

November 15th-Utah Valley @ Central Michigan

November 15th-Wisconsin, UW-Parkside @ UW-Whitewater

November 15th-Wyoming @ Boise State

November 15th-Augustana Duals (Air Force)  @  Sioux Falls, South Dakota

November 16th-Arizona State @ Illinois

November 16th-Duke @ Purdue

November 16th-Edinboro @ Virginia Tech

November 16th-Franklin & Marshall @ VMI

November 16th-Life, Shorter @ Chattanooga

November 16th-Maryland @ Stanford

November 16th-Penn State @ Rider

November 16th-EMU Duals  (Central Michigan, Clarion, Drexel, Gardner-Webb, Eastern Michigan, Findlay, Indiana Tech, Kent State, Michigan, Michigan State, Northern Illinois, Ohio, Oregon State, Tiffin, Utah Valley)  @ Ypsilanti, Michigan

                         Eastern Michigan vs Clarion

                         Michigan vs Drexel

                         Gardner-Webb vs Kent State

                         Drexel vs Ohio

                         Michigan vs Northern Illinois

                         Clarion vs Campbellsville

                         Michigan State vs Utah Valley

                         Michigan vs Kent State

                         Utah Valley vs Ohio

                         Tiffin vs Clarion

                         Northern Illinois vs Oregon State

                         Eastern Michigan vs Ohio

                         Clarion vs Northern Illinois

                         Eastern Michigan vs Drexel

                         Central Michigan vs Oregon State

                         Eastern Michigan vs Gardner-Webb

                         Michigan State vs Gardner-Webb

                         Indiana Tech vs Ohio

                         Eastern Michigan vs Tiffin

                         Gardner-Webb vs Utah Valley

                         Findlay vs Northern Illinois

                         Kent State vs Campbellsville

                         Central Michigan vs Drexel

November 16th-Cobber Open  @  Moorhead, Minnesota

November 16th-Harold Nichols Cyclone Open (Iowa State, Minnesota, South Dakota State, West Virginia)  @  Ames, Iowa

November 16th-Old Chicago Open (Northern Colorado)  @ Greeley, Colorado

November 17th-American, Manchester @ Virginia Tech

November 17th-Anderson @ The Citadel

November 17th-Bucknell, Hofstra @ Oklahoma State

November 17th-Cleveland State, Duke @ Indiana

November 17th-Northwestern @ Nebraska

November 17th-Oregon State @ Michigan

November 17th-Penn State @ Lehigh

November 17th-East Stroudsburg Open  (Brown, Franklin & Marshall, Penn, Princeton, Sacred Heart)  @ East Stroudsburg, Pennsylvania

November 17th-NC State Open  (Campbell, NC State, North Carolina, Old Dominion)  @  Raleigh, North Carolina

November 17th-Roadrunner Open (Appalachian State, Cal Poly, CSU-Bakersfield, Maryland, Navy) @  Bakersfield, California

November 21st-Eastern Michigan @ Michigan State

November 21st-Wisconsin @ American

November 22nd-Arizona State @ Bloomsburg

November 22nd-Lock Haven @ Rider

November 22nd-Penn @ Maryland

November 22nd-Pittsburgh @ Lehigh

November 22nd-Purdue @ Minnesota

November 22nd-Rutgers @ Clarion

November 22nd-Iowa City Duals  (Baker, Cornell College, Iowa Central CC)  @  Iowa

November 22nd-Old Chicago Open (Northern Colorado, Utah Valley)  @  Greeley, Colorado

November 23rd-Binghamton @ Cornell

November 23rd-North Dakota State, Northern Iowa @ Northern Illinois

November 23rd-Ohio State @ Duke

November 23rd-Navy Classic  (Brown, Bucknell, Chattanooga, Cleveland State, Franklin & Marshall, George Mason, Kent State, Navy, Ohio, Princeton, The Citadel, West Virginia, Wisconsin)  @ Annapolis, Maryland

November 23rd-Joe Parisi Open (Missouri)  @ St. Charles, Missouri

November 23rd-Menlo Open  (Cal Poly)  @ Menlo, California

November 23rd-UNK Holiday Inn Open (Air Force)  @  Kearney, Nebraska

November 24th-Boise State @ Oregon State

November 24th-Cal Poly @ San Francisco State

November 24th-Gardner-Webb, UNC-Pembroke  @  NC State

November 24th-George Mason, Ohio State @ Davidson

November 24th-Iowa State @ Old Dominion

November 24th-Lock Haven @ Penn State

November 24th-Colorado Mesa @ Northern Colorado

November 24th-Nebraska @ South Dakota State

November 24th-Purdue @ SIU-Edwardsville

November 24th-Stanford @ Michigan

November 24th-Stanford @ Eastern Michigan

November 24th-Virginia Tech @ Virginia

November 24th-Wyoming @ Minnesota

November 24th-Keystone Classic (American, Appalachian State, Arizona State, Bloomsburg, Campbell, Harvard, Indiana, Northwestern, Penn, Pittsburgh, Rider)  @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

November 24th-New York State Collegiate Championships (Army, Binghamton, Buffalo, Columbia, Cornell, Hofstra)  @ Ithaca, New York

November 24th-King College Open  (VMI)  @ Bristol, Tennessee

November 25th-Stanford @ Central Michigan

November 26th-John Carroll @ Cleveland State

November 26th-Virginia Tech @ Old Dominion

November 29/30th-Oklahoma Open (Oklahoma)  @  Tulsa, Oklahoma

November 30th-Minnesota @ Oregon State

November 30th-North Dakota State @ South Dakota State

November 30th-Wisconsin @ Northern Iowa

November 30th-Journeyman/NE Duals  (Bingamton, Buffalo, Clarion, Central Michigan, Columbia, George Mason, Illinois, Lehigh, Michigan State, NC State, Rutgers, Sacred Heart, Virginia)  @  Albany, New York

                                    George Mason vs Illinois

                                    Central Michigan vs Lehigh

                                    Binghamton vs North Carolina

                                    Columbia vs Clarion

                                    George Mason vs Sacred Heart

                                    Illinois vs NC State

                                    NC State vs Binghamton

                                    North Carolina vs Central Michigan

                                    NC State vs Columbia

                                    Central Michigan vs Sacred Heart

                                    Virginia vs Clarion

                                    Virginia vs Lehigh

                                    Virginia vs Rutgers

                                    Michigan State vs North Carolina

                                    Clarion vs Buffalo

                                    Columbia vs Lehigh

November 30th-Stanford Duals  (CSU-Bakersfield, Nebraska, Stanford, Utah Valley)  @ Palo Alto, California

November 30th-Mat Town Open  (Franklin & Marshall, Lock Haven, Rutgers)  @  Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 1st-Iowa @ Iowa State

December 1st-Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma

December 1st-Grapple at the Garden  (Army, Drexel, George Mason, Hofstra, Penn, Rutgers)  @  New York, New York

                                     Rutgers vs George Mason

                                     Maryland vs Cornell

                                     Bloomsburg vs Penn

                                     Army vs Princeton

                                     Hofstra vs Army

                                     Rutgers vs Maryland

                                     Cornell vs Illinois

                                     Drexel vs George Mason

                                     Princeton vs Drexel

                                     Boston vs Hofstra

                                     Illinois vs Bloomsburg

December 1st-Mat Town Open (Lock Haven)  @  Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 4th-Gardner-Webb @ VMI

December 5th-Cleveland State @ Northern Illinois

December 5th-Iowa @ Edinboro

December 6th-Eastern Michigan @ Old Dominion

December 6th-Illinois @ Wisconsin

December 6th-Ohio @ Missouri

December 6th-Penn State @ Boston

December 6th-Pittsburgh @ Maryland

December 6-7th-Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invitational  (Air Force, Army, American, Arizona State, Boise State, Brown, Cal Poly, Cornell, CSU-Bakersfield, Harvard, Hofstra, Iowa State, Michigan, Navy, NC State, Nebraska, Northern Iowa, Ohio State, Oklahoma, Oregon State, Purdue, Rutgers, The Citadel,  Utah Valley, Virginia, Virginia Tech, Wyoming)  @  Las Vegas, Nevada

December 7th-Buffalo @ Kent State

December 7th-Davidson, Sacred Heart  @ Davidson

December 7th-Princeton, Rider @ Binghamton

December 7th-PSAC Championships  (Bloomsburg, Clarion, Edinboro, Lock Haven)  @ Erie, Pennsylvania

December 7th-Indiana Duals  (Drexel, Indiana, Northern Colorado, SIU-Edwardsville, VMI, West Virginia) @  Bloomington, Indiana

December 7th-Dragon Open  (North Dakota State)  @  Moorhead, Minnesota

December 7th-UW-Parkside Open (Northwestern)  @ Kenosha, Wisconsin

December 8th-Buffalo @ Central Michigan

December 8th-Lehigh @ Penn

December 8th-Minnesota @ Oklahoma State

December 8th-Pittsburgh @ Penn State

December 8th-South Dakota State @ Augustana

December 8th-Wisconsin @ Michigan State

December 12th-Buffalo @ Iowa

December 14th-Appalachian State @ Ohio

December 14th-Manchester @ Indiana

December 14th-Navy @ Boston

December 14th-Nebraska @ Wisconsin

December 14th-Oklahoma State @ Northern Colorado

December 14th-Oklahoma State @ Wyoming

December 14th-Rutgers @ Princeton

December 14th-Cleveland State Open  (Cleveland State)  @  Cleveland, Ohio

December 14th-Iowa State @ North Dakota State

December 14th-Northern Iowa Open  (Campbell, Michigan State, Missouri, Northern Iowa, South Dakota State)  @  Cedar Falls, Iowa

December 15th-Central Michigan @ Michigan

December 15th-Chattanooga vs Purdue  @ Lawrenceville, Georgia

December 15th-Edinboro @ Clarion

December 15th-Ohio @ Appalachian State

December 15th-Ohio State @ Penn State

December 15th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Northwestern

December 16th-Cal Poly @ Cal-Baptist

December 16th-Gardner-Webb @ Chattanooga

December 16th-Old Dominion @ Kent State

December 19th-American @ George Mason

December 19th-Cleveland State, NC State @ Appalachian State

December 19th-Ohio State @ Kent State

December 20th-Chattanooga @ Stanford

December 20th-Clarion @ Pittsburgh

December 20th-Wyoming @ Oregon State

December 21st-Central Michigan @ Northern Illinois

December 21st-Pittsburgh @ Bucknell

December 21st-Penn State @ Iowa

December 21st-Rider @ Clarion

December 21st-Rider @ Edinboro

December 22nd-Reno Tournament of Champions  (Boise State, Cal Poly, Chattanooga, CSU-Bakersfield, Nebraska, North Carolina, Ohio, Oregon State, Stanford, Utah Valley, West Virginia, Wyoming)  @  Reno, Nevada

December 29th-Brute Invitational (Bloomsburg, Buffalo, Franklin & Marshall, Gardner-Webb, Lock Haven, Michigan State)  @  Lock Haven, Pennsylvania

December 29th-Wilkes Open (Sacred Heart)  @  Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania

December 29-30th-Midlands Championships  (Binghamton, Cal Poly, Columbia, CSU-Bakersfield, Eastern Michigan, Edinboro, Franklin & Marshall, George Mason, Harvard, Indiana, Iowa, Lehigh, Maryland, Michigan, North Dakota State, Northern Illinois, Northern Iowa, Northwestern, Princeton, Purdue, Rider, Utah Valley, Virginia Tech, Wisconsin)  @ Evanston, Illinois

January 1-2nd-Southern Scuffle  (Air Force, American, Appalachian State, Arizona State, Army, Brown, Bucknell, Campbell, Central Michigan, Chattanooga, Cleveland State, Cornell, Drexel, Duke, Hofstra, Iowa State, Kent State, Minnesota, Missouri, Navy, NC State, North Carolina, Northern Colorado, Ohio, Oklahoma State, Old Dominion, Oregon State, Penn, Penn State, Pittsburgh, South Dakota State, Stanford, The Citadel, Virginia)  @ Chattanooga, Tennessee

January 3rd-Brown @ Rutgers

January 3rd-Columbia @ Rutgers

January 3rd-Iowa vs Purdue  @  Bradley, Illinois

January 3rd-Wyoming @ Nebraska

January 4th-Harvard @ Rider

January 4th-Lock Haven @ West Virginia

January 4th-North Dakota State @ Cal Poly

January 4th-Northern Iowa @ Buffalo

January 4th-SIU-Edwardsville @ Northern Illinois

January 4th-F & M Open  (Brown, Franklin & Marshall, Navy, Princeton, Sacred Heart)  @  Lancaster, Pennsylvania

January 5th-Gardner-Webb @ George Mason

January 5th-Harvard @ Rutgers

January 5th-Maryland @ Michigan

January 5th-Michigan State @ Iowa

January 5th-Northern Iowa @ Eastern Michigan

January 5th-VMI @ Sacred Heart

January 6th-North Dakota State @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 9th-Boise State @ Stanford

January 9th-Cal Poly @ Oregon State

January 9th-Grand Canyon @ Utah Valley

January 9th-Oklahoma @ Wyoming

January 10th-American @ Rutgers

January 10th-Appalachian State @ Campbell

January 10th-Binghamton @ Columbia

January 10th-Boise State @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 10th-Indiana @ Nebraska

January 10th-Minnesota @ Northwestern

January 10th-NC State @ West Virginia

January 10th-Northern Illinois @ Ohio

January 10th-Ohio State @ Wisconsin

January 10th-Oklahoma State @ Iowa

January 10th-Princeton @ Hofstra

January 10th-Purdue @ Michigan

January 10-11th-Virginia Duals  (Arizona State, Bloomsburg, Bucknell, Chattanooga, Edinboro, George Mason, Kent State, Lock Haven, Old Dominion, Rider, The Citadel, Virginia, Virginia Tech)  @  Hampton, Virginia

January 11th-Central Michigan @ Northern Iowa

January 11th-Maryland @ Navy

January 11th-Missouri @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 11th-Oregon State @ Stanford

January 11th-Penn @ Nebraska

January 11th-Borah Duals (Air Force)  @ Gunnison, Colorado

January 11th-Pitt Duals  (Buffalo, Clarion, Davidson, Duke, Eastern Michigan, NC State, North Carolina, Pittsburgh)  @  Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

                                       Clarion vs Davidson

                                       Buffalo vs North Carolina

                                       Clarion vs NC State

                                       Eastern Michigan vs North Carolina

                                       Clarion vs North Carolina

January 11th-UVU Open  (Utah Valley)  @  Orem, Utah

January 12th-Boise State @ Cal Poly

January 12th-Boston Duals (American, Army, Binghamton, Boston, Brown, Harvard)  @  Boston, Massachusetts

January 12th-Indiana @ Iowa

January 12th-Lehigh @ Cornell

January 12th-Ohio State @ Illinois

January 12th-Oklahoma @ Iowa State

January 12th-Oregon State @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 12th-Purdue @ Penn State

January 12th-Wisconsin @ Minnesota

January 13th-Appalachian State @ Gardner-Webb

January 15th-Gardner-Webb @ Davidson

January 17th-Binghamton @ Penn

January 17th-Bloomsburg @ Rider

January 17th-Buffalo @ Columbia

January 17th-Campbell @ VMI

January 17th-Menlo @ CSU-Bakersfield

January 17th-Michigan @ Illinois

January 17th-Minnesota @ Michigan State

January 17th-Navy @ Lehigh

January 17th-North Carolina @ Virginia Tech

January 17th-North Dakota State @ Boise State

January 17th-Northern Colorado @ Grand Canyon

Jnauary 17th-Northern Illinois @ Eastern Michigan

January 17th-Northwestern @ Ohio State

January 17th-Ohio @ Central Michigan

January 17th-Penn State @ Indiana

January 17th-Rutgers @ Iowa State

January 17th-Sacred Heart @ Franklin & Marshall

January 17th-Virginia @ Duke

January 18th-Air Force, Southern Oregon @ Oregon State

January 18th-Army @ American

January 18th-Brown, Clarion @ Bucknell

January 18th-Edinboro @ Lock Haven

January 18th-Harvard @ Cornell

January 18th-Iowa @ Nebraska

January 18th-Navy @ Lehigh

January 18th-Oklahoma State @ West Virginia

January 18th-Stanford @ Duke

January 18th-Stanford @ North Carolina

January 18th-Northern Colorado, Utah Valley @ Arizona State

January 18th-Mid Penn Duals (Sacred Heart)  @  Millersville, Pennsylvania

January 19th-Appalachian State @ The Citadel

January 19th-Binghamton @ Drexel

January 19th-Chattanooga @ SIU-Edwardsville

January 19th-Columbia, Gardner-Webb @ American

January 19th-Eastern Michigan @ Ohio

January 19th-Hofstra @ Bloomsburg

January 19th-Maryland @ Virginia Tech

January 19th-Minnesota @ Michigan

January 19th-Missouri @ Central Michigan

January 19th-NC State @ Kent State

January 19th-North Dakota State @ Oregon State

January 19th-Northern Iowa @ Oklahoma

January 19th-Northwestern @ Penn State

January 19th-Oklahoma @ West Virginia

January 19th-Oklahoma State @ Pittsburgh

January 19th-Penn @ Bucknell

January 19th-South Dakota State vs Wyoming  @ Gillette, Wyoming

January 19th-Virginia @ Old Dominion

January 19th-VMI @ George Mason

January 19th-Wendy's Duals  (Ashland, Northern Illinois, Purdue)  @ Ashland, Ohio

January 19th-Millersville Open  (Franklin & Marshall)  @  Millersville, Pennsylvania

January 22nd-Duke @ Appalachian State

January 22nd-Chattanooga @ The Citadel

January 23rd-Campbell @ Gardner-Webb

January 24th-Air Force @ North Dakota State

January 24th-American @ Binghamton

January 24th-Boise State @ Arizona State

January 24th-Bucknell @ Columbia

January 24th-Cal Poly @ Wyoming

January 24th-Campbell @ NC State

January 24th-Davidson @ VMI

January 24th-Drexel @ Hofstra

January 24th-Edinboro @ Cleveland State

January 24th-Kent State @ Ohio

January 24th-Illinois @ Penn State

January 24th-Iowa State @ Oklahoma State

January 24th-Lehigh @ Oregon State

January 24th-Maryland @ North Carolina

January 24th-Michigan State @ Michigan

January 24th-Missouri @ Northern Iowa

January 24th-Nebraska @ Ohio State

January 24th-Old Dominion @ Binghamton

January 24th-Simpson @ Stanford

January 24th-Virginia @ Pittsburgh

January 24th-Virginia Tech vs Duke  @ Charlotte, North Carolina

January 24th-Virginia Tech vs NC State

January 24th-West Virginia @ Rutgers

January 24th-Wisconsin @ Indiana

January 25th-Bloomsburg @ Edinboro

January 25th-Boston @ Harvard

January 25th-Brown @ Cornell

January 25th-Franklin & Marshall @ George Mason

January 25th-Missouri @ Northern Illinois

January 25th-Navy @ North Carolina

January 25th-Navy @ Campbell

January 25th-Oklahoma @ Oregon State

January 25th-Old Dominion @ Buffalo

January 25th-Rider @ Boston

January 25th-Rider @ Sacred Heart

January 25th-Stanford @ San Francisco State

January 25th-Appalachian Open  (Appalachian State)  @  Boone, North Carolina

January 26th-Air Force @ South Dakota State

January 26th-Arizona State @ Oklahoma State

January 26th-Army @ Penn

January 26th-Army @ Drexel

January 26th-Brown @ Sacred Heart

January 26th-Cal Poly @ Northern Colorado

January 26th-Central Michigan @ Kent State

January 26th-Franklin & Marshal, The Citadell @ Davidson

January 26th-Illinois @ Michigan State

January 26th-Lehigh @ Boise State

January 26th-Minnesota @ Iowa

January 26th-Nebraska @ Purdue

January 26th-Ohio @ Buffalo

January 26th-Rutgers @ Cornell

January 26th-Virginia Tech @ NC State

January 26th-Wisconsin @ Northwestern

January 26th-Wyoming @ North Dakota State

January 29th-VMI @ Duke

January 30th-Oklahoma @ Missouri

January 30th-Oregon State @ Cal Poly

January 31st-American @ Bucknell

January 31st-Cleveland State @ Bloomsburg

January 31st-CSU-Bakersfield @ San Francisco State

January 31st-Iowa @ Northwestern

January 31st-Kent State @ Eastern Michigan

January 31st-Lock Haven @ Clarion

January 31st-Maryland @ Virginia

January 31st-Michigan @ Ohio State

January 31st-Missouri @ Oklahoma State

January 31st-North Carolina @ NC State

January 31st-Northern Colorado @ Boise State

January 31st-Northern Illinois @ Old Dominion

January 31st-Oklahoma State @ Missouri

January 31st-Penn State @ Michigan State

January 31st-Purdue @ Indiana

February 1st-Boise State @ Utah Valley

February 1st-Buffalo @ Edinboro

February 1st-Cleveland State @ Lock Haven

February 1st-Cornell @ Penn

February 1st-Cornell, Franklin & Marshall @ Princeton

February 1st-Davidson @ Campbell

February 1st-Duke @ Drexel

February 1st-Duke @ Rider

February 1st-George Mason @ Clarion

February 1st-Iowa State @ Arizona State

February 1st-Nebraska @ Illinois

February 1st-Ohio, South Dakota State @ Northern Iowa

February 1st-Pittsburgh @ West Virginia

February 1st-All-Academy Championships (Air Force, Army, Navy, The Citadel)  @ New London, Connecticut

February 1st-California Collegiate Open (Cal Poly, CSU-Bakersfield)  @ San Francisco, California

February 2nd-Appalachian State @ Chattanooga

February 2nd-Boston @ Binghamton

February 2nd-Bucknell @ Virginia

February 2nd-Bucknell @ George Mason

February 2nd-Central Michigan @ Old Dominion

February 2nd-Clarion @ Bloomsburg

February 2nd-Indiana @ Minnesota

February 2nd-North Dakota State  @ Wisconsin

February 2nd-Penn State @ Michigan

February 3rd-Ohio State @ Purdue

February 3rd-Grand Canyon, Stanford @ Arizona State

February 5th-Cleveland State @ Clarion

February 5th-Eastern Michigan @ Cleveland State

February 5th-Gardner-Webb @ Duke

February 6th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Cal Baptist

February 6th-Oklahoma @ West Virginia

February 6th-South Dakota State @ Utah Valley

February 7th-Binghamton @ Hofstra

February 7th-Buffalo @ Missouri

February 7th-Davidson @ West Virginia

February 7th-Drexel @ Rider

February 7th-Illinois @ Purdue

February 7th-Indiana @ Northwestern

February 7th-Iowa State @ Northern Iowa

February 7th-Michigan @ Nebraska

February 7th-Michigan State vs Ohio State  @ Massillon, Ohio

Febarury 7th-North Carolina @ Virginia

February 7th-North Dakota State @ Utah Valley

February 7th-Northern Colorado @ Wyoming

February 7th-Oregon State @ Boise State

February 7th-Penn @ Harvard

February 7th-Rider @ Drexel

February 7th-The Citadel @ Gardner-Webb

February 7th-Virginia Tech @ Pittsburgh

February 7th-VMI @ Appalachian State

February 8th-Chattanooga @ Campbell

February 8th-Clarion @ Ohio

February 8th-Columbia @ Cornell

February 8th-CSU-Bakersfield @ Oklahoma State

February 8th-Duke @ Maryland

February 8th-Eastern Michigan @ Missouri

February 8th-Franklin & Marshall @ Drexel

February 8th-Kent State @ Northern Illinois

February 8th-Navy @ American

February 8th-Penn @ Drexel

February 8th-Penn @ Brown

February 8th-Princeton @ Harvard

February 8th-Rutgers @ Lehigh

February 8th-South Dakota State, Stanford @ Cal Poly

February 8th-Edinboro Open  (Edinboro)  @  Edinboro, Pennsylvania

February 9th-Bucknell @ Army

February 9th-Bucknell @ Sacred Heart

February 9th-Buffalo @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 9th-Clarion @ Cleveland State

February 9th-Eastern Michigan @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 9th-George Mason @ Bloomsburg

February 9th-Hofstra @ Rider

February 9th-Kent State @ Northern Iowa

February 9th-Michigan @ Iowa

February 9th-Michigan State @ Indiana

February 9th-North Dakota State @ Northern Colorado

February 9th-Northwestern @ Illinois

February 9th-Oklahoma @ Oklahoma State

February 9th-Old Dominion @ Ohio

February 9th-Oregon State @ Arizona State

February 9th-Penn State @ Minnesota

February 9th-Princeton, Johnson & Wales @ Brown

February 9th-South Dakota State, Stanford @ Cal Poly

February 9th-Virginia @ NC State

February 9th-VMI @ The Citadel

February 11th-Duke @ North Carolina

February 12th-Utah Valley @ Northern Colorado

February 12th-Wyoming @ Air Force

February 13th-Bloomsburg @ Lock Haven

February 13th-Eastern Michigan @ Central Michigan

February 13th-The Citadel @ Campbell

February 14th-Arizona State @ Cal Poly

February 14th-Binghamton @ Buffalo

February 14th-Bucknell @ Franklin & Marshall

February 14th-Clarion @ West Virginia

February 14th-Columbia @ Princeton

February 14th-Edinboro @ Pittsburgh

February 14th-Iowa @ Lehigh

February 14th-New Mexico Highlands, Utah Valley @ Air Force

February 14th-NC State @ Maryland

February 14th-Northern Illinois @ South Dakota State

February 14th-Utah Valley @ Air Force

February 15th-Boston, Harvard @ Brown

February 15th-Columbia @ Penn

February 15th-Edinboro @ Pittsburgh

February 15th-Indiana, Knox, Lindenwood @ SIU-Edwardsville

February 15th-Lock Haven @ Rutgers

February 15th-Michigan @ Pittsburgh

February 15th-Oklahoma State @ Clarion

February 15th-Old Dominion @ Missouri

February 15th-Olivet @ Michigan State

February 15th-Rider @ Cleveland State

February 15th-Utah Valley @ Wyoming

February 15th-VMI @ Bucknell

February 16th-American @ Maryland

February 16th-American International, Princeton @ Sacred Heart

February 16th-Arizona State @ CSU-Bakersfield

February 16th-Buffalo @ Eastern Michigan

February 16th-Coker College, Virginia @ George Mason

February 16th-Davidson @ Appalachian State

February 16th-NC State @ American

February 16th-North Carolina @ The Citadel

February 16th-Oklahoma State @ Penn State

February 16th-Princeton @ Sacred Heart

February 16th-Purdue @ Northern Iowa

February 16th-South Dakota State @ Northern Colorado

February 16th-Stanford @ Northwestern

February 16th-West Virginia @ Ohio

February 16/17th-NWCA National Duals (Bloomsburg, Chattanooga, Central Michigan, Cornell, Hofstra, Iowa State, Kent State, Minnesota, Nebraska, North Dakota State, Ohio State, Oklahoma, Oregon State, Virginia Tech)  @  Columbus, Ohio

February 19th-Gardner-Webb,  SIU-Edwardsville @ Campbell

February 20th-Maryland @ George Mason

February 21st-Arizona State @ Oklahoma State

February 21st-Army @ Navy

February 21st-Bloomsburg, Bucknell vs Binghamton  @ Vestal, New York

February 21st-Drexel @ Rutgers

February 21st-Edinboro, Missouri @ Kent State

February 21st-Harvard @ Columbia

February 21st-Millersville @ Franklin & Marshall

February 21st-Nebraska @ Wisconsin

February 21st-Rider @ Princeton

February 21st-Wyoming @ North Dakota State

February 22nd-Campbell, Pittsburgh, SIU-Edwardsville, The Citadel @ North Carolina

February 22nd-Hofstra @ Cornell

February 22nd-Lehigh @ Brown

February 22nd-Michigan State @ Central Michigan

February 22nd-Missouri @ Kent State

February 22nd-NC State, Northwestern @ Duke

February 22nd-Penn @ Drexel

February 22nd-Penn @ Princeton

February 22nd-Sacred Heart @ Boston

February 22nd-West Virginia @ Edinboro

February 23rd-Air Force @ Northern Colorado

February 23rd-Brown @ Columbia

February 23rd-Chattanooga @ VMI

February 23rd-Clarion @ Penn State

February 23rd-Cleveland State, Gardner-Webb  @  Ohio

February 23rd-Lehigh @ Harvard

February 23rd-Iowa @ Wisconsin

February 23rd-Minnesota @ Iowa State

February 23rd-Northern Illinois @ Buffalo

February 23rd-Northern Iowa @ Old Dominion

February 23rd-SIU-Edwardsville @ Appalachian State

February 23rd-South Dakota State @ North Dakota State

February 23rd-Virginia Tech @ Ohio State

March 1st-American @ Oklahoma State

March 1st-Pac 12 Championships  @  Palo Alto, California

March 8th-ACC Championships  @  Blacksburg, Virginia

March 8th-Big 12 Championships  @  Norman, Oklahoma

March 8th-EWL Championships  @  Cleveland, Ohio

March 8th-SoCon Championships  @ Buies Creek, North Carolina

March 8th-WWC Championships  @  Orem, Utah

March 8th/9th-Big Ten Championships  @  Madison, Wisconsin

March 8th/9th-EIWA Championships  @  Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

March 8th/9th-MAC Championships  @  Kent, Ohio

March 20-22nd-NCAA Championships  @ Oklahoma City, Oklahoma