Division 1 College Rankings, Lineups, Schedules, Recruiting, and Results

                    3X NCAA Division I All-Americans

                                                                  Most Recent Year Last

                                    Class of 2016

Nick Brascetta (Virginia Tech)                            8th, 4th, 3rd

Ian Miller (Kent State)                                       4th, 5th, 6th

Morgan McIntosh (Penn State)                         7th, 3rd, 2nd

Nathan Burak (Iowa)                                         8th, 7th, 4th

Conner Hartmann (Duke)                                  5th, 6th, 7th

                                     Class of 2015

Jesse Delgado (Illinois)                                      7th, 1st, 1st

AJ Schopp (Edinboro)                                        4th, 4th, 3rd

Chris Dardanes (Minnesota)                             4th, 6th, 4th

Mitchell Port (Edinboro)                                     2nd, 3rd, 2nd

Devin Carter (Virginia Tech)                               5th, 2nd, 3rd

Drake Houdashelt (Missouri)                              6th, 5th, 1st

Nick Sulzer (Virginia)                                           8th, 4th, 5th

Matt Brown (Penn State)                                   2nd, 5th, 1st

Mike Evans (Iowa)                                             6th, 6th, 6th

Robert Kokesh (Nebraska)                                3rd, 4th, 3rd

Kyven Gadson (Iowa State)                               6th, 4th, 1st

Scott Schiller (Minnesota)                                 5th, 3rd, 4th

Bobby Telford (Iowa)                                         5th, 4th, 4th

                                    Class of 2014

Tony Ramos (Iowa)                                          3rd, 2nd, 1st

Kendric Maple (Oklahoma)                                4th, 1st, 8th

Chris Perry (Oklahoma State)                           3rd, 1st, 1st

Kevin Steinhaus (Minnesota)                            8th, 5th, 5th

Nick Heflin (Ohio State)                                    5th, 5th, 2nd

                                    Class of 2013

Matt McDonough (Iowa)                                   1st, 2nd, 1st

Jason Welch (Northwestern)                             6th, 4th, 2nd

Jordan Blanton (Illinois)                                     5th, 4th, 7th

Robert Hamlin (Lehigh)                                     2nd, 4th, 2nd

Steve Bosak (Cornell)                                       4th, 1st, 3rd

Dustin Kilgore (Kent State)                              7th, 1st, 2nd

Jarod Trice (Central Michigan)                          8th, 4th, 6th

                                    Class of 2102

Kellen Russell (Michigan)                                   7th, 1st, 1st

Montell Marion (Iowa)                                       2nd, 4th, 2nd

Boris Novachkov (Cal Poly)                              7th, 2nd, 3rd

Nick Amuchastegui (Stanford)                          4th, 2nd, 2nd

Sonny Yohn (Minnesota)                                  8th, 7th, 5th

Zach Rey (Lehigh)                                           3rd, 1st, 2nd

                                    Class of 2011

Anthony Robles (Arizona State)                         4th, 7th, 1st

Brandon Precin (Northwestern)                          7th, 3rd, 3rd

Jimmy Kennedy (Illinois)                                     4th, 5th, 5th

Jordan Burroughs (Nebraska)                             3rd, 1st, 1st

Jon Reader (Iowa State)                                     7th, 4th, 1st

Mack Lewnes (Cornell)                                        4th, 2nd, 4th

Chris Henrich (Virginia)                                        7th, 3rd, 6th

                                    Class of 2010

Franklin Gomez (Michigan State)                          3rd, 1st, 3rd

Brent Metcalf (Iowa)                                            1st, 2nd, 1st

JP O'Connor (Harvard)                                       5th, 6th, 1st

Dustin Schlatter (Minnesota)                               1st, 3rd, 7th

Max Askren (Missouri)                                         7th, 5th, 1st

Mike Cannon (American)                                     6th, 8th, 3rd

Phil Keddy (Iowa)                                                6th, 4th, 8th

Mike Pucillo (Ohio State)                                      6th, 1st, 2nd

Craig Brester (Nebraska)                                     4th, 2nd, 2nd

Hudson Taylor (Maryland)                                   3rd, 3rd, 4th

David Zabriskie (Iowa State)                                6th, 5th, 1st

Jared Rosholt (Oklahoma State)                          4th, 3rd, 2nd

                                    Class of 2009

Paul Donahoe (Nebraska/Edinboro)                     1st, 3rd, 2nd

J Jaggers (Ohio State)                                         7th, 1st, 1st

Mike Poeta (Illinois)                                              3rd, 2nd, 2nd

Jordan Leen (Cornell)                                          8th, 1st, 3rd

Steve Luke (Michigan)                                         6th, 2nd, 1st

Tyrel Todd (Michigan)                                          5th, 3rd, 4th

                                    Class of 2008

Tanner Gardner (Stanford)                                  8th, 7th, 5th

Mack Reiter (Minnesota)                                       4th, 4th, 5th

Nathan Morgan (Oklahoma State)                        6th, 4th, 4th

Josh Churella (Michigan)                                      8th, 2nd, 4th

Brandon Becker (Indiana)                                    5th, 7th, 4th

Wynn Michalak (Central Michigan)                        6th, 8th, 2nd

Josh Glenn (American)                                         4th, 1st, 5th

JD Bergman (Ohio State)                                     3rd, 4th, 2nd

                                    Class of 2007

Matt Valenti (Pennsylvania)                                   5th, 1st, 1st

Trent Paulson (Iowa State)                                   4th, 4th, 1st

                                    Class of 2006

Joe Dubuque (Indiana)                                         8th, 1st, 1st

Chris Fleeger (Purdue)                                          3rd, 2nd, 2nd

Nate Gallick (Iowa State)                                       5th, 2nd, 1st

Cory Cooperman (Lehigh)                                    7th, 3rd, 3rd

Zack Esposito (Oklahoma State)                           2nd, 1st, 3rd

Ryan Churella (Michigan)                                      3rd, 4th, 2nd

Troy Letters (Lehigh)                                           2nd, 1st, 3rd

Pete Friedl (Illinois)                                                7th, 4th, 3rd

Greg Wagner (Michigan)                                       6th, 4th, 3rd

                                    Class of 2005

Phillip Simpson (Army)                                          3rd, 8th, 2nd

Chris Pendleton (Oklahoma State)                         3rd, 1st, 1st

Greg Jones (West Virginia)                                     1st, 1st, 1st

Sean Stender (Northern Iowa)                              4th, 6th, 2nd

Jon Trenge (Lehigh)                                              2nd, 2nd, 3rd

Matt Feast (Pennsylvania)                                      7th, 5th, 6th

                                    Class of 2004

Jason Powell (Nebraska)                                         5th, 3rd, 1st

Zach Roberson (Iowa State)                                  7th, 4th, 1st

Cliff Moore (Iowa)                                                   6th, 6th, 1st

Jesse Jantzen (Harvard)                                         3rd, 3rd, 1st

                                    Class of 2003

Aaron Holker (BYU/Iowa State)                               7th, 1st, 7th

Shane Roller (Oklahoma State)                               3rd, 4th, 3rd

Gray Maynard (Michigan State)                               8th, 7th, 7th

Matt Lackey (Illinois)                                               3rd, 2nd, 1st

Josh Lambrecht (Oklahoma)                                  7th, 2nd, 3rd

                                    Class of 2002

JaMarr Billman (Penn State/Lock Haven)                 5th, 5th, 5th

Mike Zadick (Iowa)                                                  7th, 3rd, 7th

Otto Olson (Michigan)                                             2nd, 3rd, 5th

John Lockhart (Illinois)                                            7th, 1st, 3rd

                                    Class of 2001

LeRoy Vega (Minnesota)                                         5th, 5th, 3rd

Pat McNamara (Michigan State)                               5th, 6th, 6th

Doug Schwab (Iowa)                                              1st, 3rd, 2nd

Adam Tirapelle (Illinois)                                            3rd, 2nd, 1st

TJ Williams (Iowa)                                                   1st, 3rd, 1st

Kirk White (Boise State)                                          1st, 5th, 6th

Steven Blackford (Arizona State)                             4th, 3rd, 5th

Brad Vering (Nebraska)                                           4th, 1st, 7th

                                    Class of 2000

Jeremy Hunter (Penn State)                                   5th, 2nd, 1st

Mark Angle (Clarion)                                                4th, 3rd, 4th

Ryan Cunningham (Central Michigan)                     4th, 7th, 3rd

Vertus Jones (West Virginia)                                   2nd, 3rd, 2nd

Brandon Eggum (Minnesota)                                  5th, 2nd, 3rd

                                    Class of 1999

Teague Moore (Oklahoma State)                            4th, 1st, 3rd

Shane Valdez (Oklahoma)                                       8th, 6th, 4th

Mark Smith (Oklahoma State)                                 4th, 4th, 5th

Tim Hartung (Minnesota)                                        3rd, 1st, 1st

                                    Class of 1998

David Morgan (Michigan State)                               3rd, 5th, 2nd

Eric Jetton (Wisconsin)                                           3rd, 3rd, 2nd

Jeff McGinness (Iowa)                                              5th, 1st, 1st

Jason Davids (Minnesota)                                        5th, 3rd, 4th

Steven Schmidt (Oklahoma State)                          7th, 2nd, 4th

Temoer Terry (Nebraska)                                        4th, 3rd, 6th

John Withrow (Pittsburgh)                                      7th, 8th, 3rd

Jason Robison (Edinboro)                                       7th, 6th, 2nd

Ryan Tobin (Nebraska)                                           8th, 3rd, 4th

Mark Bodo (Pittsburgh)                                           6th, 4th, 6th

                                      Class of 1997

Sheldon Thomas (Clarion)                                       5th, 1st, 3rd

Roger Chandler (Indiana)                                        8th, 3rd, 2nd

Chris Bono (Iowa State)                                          5th, 1st, 2nd

Kerry McCoy (Penn State)                                      1st, 3rd, 1st

Tolly Thompson (Nebraska)                                    1st, 3rd, 3rd

                                      Class of 1996

Steve St. John (Arizona State)                                4th, 3rd, 2nd

John Hughes (Penn State)                                      7th, 1st, 2nd

Les Gutches (Oregon State)                                    5th, 1st, 1st

Reece Andy (Wyoming)                                         2nd, 6th, 2nd

Billy Pierce (Minnesota)                                            5th, 6th, 6th

                                      Class of 1995

Glenn Nieradka (Oregon State)                               6th, 6th, 4th

TJ Jaworsky (North Carolina)                                  1st, 1st, 1st

Tom Shifflet (Edinboro)                                          7th, 6th, 3rd

Steve Marianetti (Illinois)                                         4th, 5th, 1st

Dan Wirnsberger (Michigan State)                          4th, 8th, 2nd

Rick Hepp (Lehigh)                                                 7th, 7th, 5th

Joel Sharratt (Iowa)                                               2nd, 1st, 2nd

                                      Class of 1994

Sam Henson (Clemson/Missouri)                            5th, 1st, 1st

Alan Fried (Oklahoma State)                                  2nd, 2nd, 1st

                                      Class of 1993

Chad Zaputil (Iowa)                                               2nd, 2nd, 2nd

Adam DiSabato (Ohio State)                                  6th, 4th, 3rd

Terry Steiner (Iowa)                                               3rd, 5th, 1st

Troy Sunderland (Penn State)                                4th, 2nd, 2nd

Chris Kwortnick (NC State)                                     6th, 7th, 5th

Kevin Randleman (Ohio State)                                2nd, 1st, 1st

Corey Olson (Nebraska)                                         3rd, 2nd, 2nd

Matt Johnson (Iowa State)                                     2nd, 4th, 4th

Sylvester Terkay (NC State)                                   3rd, 2nd, 1st